
Turbo Revolução

Value History (90 days)
Online Code Card (Booster)
Paras
Parasect
Pinsir
Cacnea
Pansage
Simisage
Chespin
Chespin
Chespin
Quilladin
Chesnaught
Chesnaught TURBO
Scatterbug
Spewpa
Vivillon
Skiddo
Gogoat
Cyndaquil
Quilava
Typhlosion
Houndoom EX
M-Houndoom EX
Pansear
Simisear
Fennekin
Braixen
Goldeen
Seaking
Staryu
Starmie
Remoraid
Remoraid
Octillery
Glalie EX
M-Glalie EX
Piplup
Prinplup
Empoleon
Snover
Abomasnow
Panpour
Simipour
Vanillite
Vanillish
Vanilluxe
Froakie
Frogadier
Pikachu
Raichu
Raichu TURBO
Magnemite
Magnemite
Magneton
Magnezone
Raikou
Stunfisk
Dedenne
Gastly
Haunter
Gengar
Mewtwo EX
Mewtwo EX
M-Mewtwo EX
M-Mewtwo EX
Misdreavus
Mismagius
Wobbuffet
Ralts
Kirlia
Cresselia
Woobat
Swoobat
Elgyem
Beheeyem
Sandshrew
Sandslash
Cubone
Marowak
Marowak TURBO
Swinub
Piloswine
Mamoswine
Hippopotas
Gallade
Meloetta
Pancham
Hawlucha
Cacturne
Zorua
Zorua
Zoroark
Zoroark TURBO
Inkay
Yveltal
Bronzor
Bronzong
Mr. Mime
Snubbull
Granbull
Ralts
Flabébé
Floette
Florges
Florges TURBO
Spritzee
Aromatisse
Xerneas
Axew
Axew
Fraxure
Haxorus
Noivern
Noivern TURBO
Meowth
Doduo
Doduo
Dodrio
Snorlax
Hoothoot
Noctowl
Teddiursa
Ursaring
Smeargle
Swablu
Starly
Staravia
Staraptor
Chatot
Rufflet
Braviary
Noibat
Noibat
Colete de Ataque
Brigette
Resgate de Colega
Pescador
Pedra Flutuante
Esquema do Giovanni
Elo Espiritual de Glalie
Bola Pesada
Botas Pesadas
Elo Espiritual de Houndoom
Juiz
Elo Espiritual de Mewtwo
Cidade Paralela
Carta do Professor
Tíquete Reservado
Skyla
Super Bastão
Mapa da Cidade
Energia Ardente
Energia Arco-Íris
Houndoom EX
M-Houndoom EX
Glalie EX
M-Glalie EX
Mewtwo EX
Mewtwo EX
M-Mewtwo EX
M-Mewtwo EX
Brigette
Esquema do Giovanni
Mewtwo EX
Mewtwo EX
Frequently asked questions about Turbo Revolução
How much does a complete Turbo Revolução set cost in 2026?
A complete Turbo Revolução set with 162 cards in Good condition costs approximately €1,468 total. In Near Mint condition, expect to pay around €3,717. Prices are based on current European market data from Cardmarket.
What is the most valuable card in Turbo Revolução?
The most valuable card in Turbo Revolução is Mewtwo EX (#163), valued at €536 in Good condition.
How many cards are in Turbo Revolução?
Turbo Revolução contains 162 cards. The set was released on November 4, 2015. It belongs to the XY era.
Where can I check Turbo Revolução card prices?
On PokeValue you can see up-to-date prices for every card in Turbo Revolução. Prices are updated daily based on European market data from Cardmarket and shown in EUR by condition.
