Ultra Ball #135 Pokemon Sole e Luna

Ultra Ball 135/149 price – Sold Prices & Current Listings
Card Information
- Pokemon
- Ultra Ball
- Number
- #135 / 149
- Set
- Sole e Luna
- Rarity
- Non comune
- Illustrator
- Ryo Ueda
Market price overview for Ultra Ball #135 from Sole e Luna
Current pricing
The going rate for a Good condition Ultra Ball (Sole e Luna) is €0.14. Collectors seeking Near Mint quality will pay closer to €0.23.
Price trend
The trend for Ultra Ball points upward with a 20% increase over 30 days.
Price history (90 days)
Over the past 90 days, Ultra Ball has ranged between €0.10 and €0.25. The current price sits roughly in the middle of that range.
Prices by condition
Ultra Ball costs between €0.10 (PO) and €0.49 (MT) depending on condition — a clear spread.
Buy or sell?
The price trend is pointing upward, making this a relatively good time to sell Ultra Ball.
Frequently Asked Questions
Other printings of Ultra Ball

Ascesa Eroica

Ascesa Eroica

Megaevoluzione

Destino di Paldea

Scarlatto e Violetto

Zenit Regale

Astri Lucenti

Astri Lucenti

Leggende Iridescenti

Sole e Luna

Destini Incrociati

Furie Volanti

Fuoco Infernale

Plasma Blast

Glaciazione Plasma

Esploratori delle Tenebre
