
Rupture Turbo

Value History (90 days)
Online Code Card (Booster)
Germignon
Macronium
Méganium
Grainipiot
Crikzik
Mélokrik
Chlorobule
Fragilady
Fermite
Caninos
Arcanin
Chamallot
Camérupt
Roitiflam EX
Aflamanoir
Psykokwak
Akwakwak
Akwakwak TURBO
Ramoloss
Flagadoss
Roigada
Kokiyas
Kokiyas
Crustabri
Stari
Léviator EX
M-Léviator EX
Lokhlass
Corayon
Suicune
Palkia EX
Manaphy EX
Tritonde
Batracné
Crapustule
Couaneton
Lakmécygne
Grenousse
Croâporal
Amphinobi
Amphinobi TURBO
Élektek
Élekable
Lixy
Luxio
Luxray
Luxray TURBO
Zébibron
Zéblitz
Soporifik
Hypnomade
Mentali EX
Rapion
Drascore
Cryptéro
Miamiasme
Miasmax
Psystigri
Mistigrix
Monorpale
Dimoclès
Exagide
Venalgue
Brocélôme
Desséliande
Desséliande TURBO
Simularbre
Griknot
Carmache
Carchacrok
Pandespiègle
Pifeuil
Tengalice
Darkrai EX
Pandarbare
Cizayox EX
M-Cizayox EX
Mysdibule
Grindur
Noacier
Mélofée
Mélodelfe
Togekiss EX
Fluvetin
Cocotine
Kravarech
Rattata
Rattatac
Rattatac TURBO
Insolourdo
Cerfrousse
Ho-Oh EX
Chaglam
Chaffreux
Couafarel
Célébration Nocturne
Ballon Explosif
Terreur
Ceinture Furie Combative
Super Ball
Lien Spirituel Léviator
Max Élixir
Potion Max
Détermination d'Ondine
Attrape-Pokémon
Potion
Professeur Platane
Troisième Œil du Kinésiste
Énigme du Temps
Vallée Inverse
Lien Spirituel Cizayox
Tierno
Énergie Éclaboussure
Léviator EX
M-Léviator EX
Manaphy EX
Mentali EX
Darkrai EX
Cizayox EX
M-Cizayox EX
Ho-Oh EX
Carolina
Léviator EX
Frequently asked questions about Rupture Turbo
How much does a complete Rupture Turbo set cost in 2026?
A complete Rupture Turbo set with 122 cards in Good condition costs approximately €979 total. In Near Mint condition, expect to pay around €2,478. Prices are based on current European market data from Cardmarket.
What is the most valuable card in Rupture Turbo?
The most valuable card in Rupture Turbo is M-Léviator EX (#115), valued at €209 in Good condition.
How many cards are in Rupture Turbo?
Rupture Turbo contains 122 cards. The set was released on February 3, 2016. It belongs to the XY era.
Where can I check Rupture Turbo card prices?
On PokeValue you can see up-to-date prices for every card in Rupture Turbo. Prices are updated daily based on European market data from Cardmarket and shown in EUR by condition.
