DRM
Majestad De Dragones
Total Set Value
€706
79 cards with pricing
Avg. Card Value
€9
in Near Mint condition
Total Cards
70
Value History (90 days)
Frequently asked questions about Majestad De Dragones
How much does a complete Majestad De Dragones set cost in 2026?
A complete Majestad De Dragones set with 70 cards in Good condition costs approximately €279 total. In Near Mint condition, expect to pay around €706. Prices are based on current European market data from Cardmarket.
What is the most valuable card in Majestad De Dragones?
The most valuable card in Majestad De Dragones is Ultra-Necrozma GX (#78), valued at €111 in Near Mint condition.
How many cards are in Majestad De Dragones?
Majestad De Dragones contains 70 cards. The set was released on September 7, 2018. It belongs to the Sun & Moon era.
Where can I check Majestad De Dragones card prices?
On PokeValue you can see up-to-date prices for every card in Majestad De Dragones. Prices are updated daily based on European market data from Cardmarket and shown in EUR by condition.















































































